Recenzenci

Katarzyna Balbuza (Poznań)

Barbara Bielinis-Kopeć (Zielona Góra)

Jerzy Biniewicz (Wrocław)

Tomasz Bochnak (Rzeszów)

Jacek Bonarek (Kielce, Piotrków Trybunalski)

Marcin Böhm (Opole)  

Sławomir Bralewski (Łódź)

Jacek Breczko (Białystok)

Jiří Brňovják (Ostrawa)

Wojciech Browarny (Wrocław)

Zbigniew Bujkiewicz (Zielona Góra)

Zbigniew Chojnowski (Olsztyn)

Tomasz Cieślak (Łódź)

Salvatore Cosentino (Bolonia)  

Bożena Czwojdrak (Katowice)

Jaroslav Daneš (Hradec Králové)

Józef Dębowski (Olsztyn)

Dariusz Dolański (Zielona Góra)

Małgorzata Domagała (Katowice)

Radosław Domke (Zielona Góra)

Roman Drozd (Słupsk)

Agnieszka Dziuba (Lublin)

Tadeusz Dzwonkowski (Zielona Góra)

Maciej Forycki (Poznań)

Janina Gajda-Krynicka (Wrocław)

Tomasz Garbol (Lublin)

Diana Guarisco (Bolonia)

Jolanta Gwioździk (Katowice)

Grażyna Halkiewicz-Sojak (Toruń)

Stephen Harrison (Oxford)

Agnieszka Jakuboszczak (Poznań)

Daria Janiszewska-Sieńko (Zielona Góra)

Stanisław Jankowiak (Poznań)

Violetta Julkowska (Poznań)

Adrian Jusupović (Warszawa)

Joanna Kapica-Curzytek (Zielona Góra)

Joanna Karczewska (Zielona Góra)

Janusz Karwat (Poznań)

Olgierd Kiec (Zielona Góra)

Piotr Kilanowski (Kurytyba)

Elżbieta Kiślak (Warszawa)

Tomasz Kizwalter (Warszawa)  

Tomasz Klin (Wrocław)

Agata Aleksandra Kluczek (Katowice)

Romana Kolarzowa (Rzeszów)

Artur Konopacki (Białystok)

Andrzej Kompa (Łódź)

Bartosz Kontny (Warszawa)

Andrzej Korytko (Olsztyn)

Anna Kotłowska (Poznań)

Henryk Kowalski (Lublin)

Ałła Krawczuk (Lwów) 

Adam Krawiec (Poznań)

Krzysztof Królczyk (Poznań)

Barbara Krysztopa-Czupryńska (Olsztyn)

Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic (Zielona Góra)

Teresa Kulak (Wrocław)

Dorota Kulczycka (Zielona Góra)

Marek Kwapiszewski (Lublin)

Jarosław Lewczuk (Zielona Góra)

Małgorzata Leyko (Łódź)

Gunther Lottes (Poczdam)

Robert Łoś (Łódź)

Paweł Madejski (Lublin)

Marcello De Martino (Rzym)

Ryszard Michalak (Zielona Góra)

Maciej Milczanowski (Rzeszów)

Kamil Minkner (Opole)

Łukasz Młyńczyk (Zielona Góra)  

Tomasz Mróz (Zielona Góra)            

Danuta Musiał (Toruń)

Maciej Münnich (Lublin)

Danuta Okoń (Szczecin)

Czesław Osękowski (Zielona Góra)

Przemysław Paczkowski (Rzeszów)

Beatrice Pasciuta (Palermo)

Janusz Pasterski (Rzeszów)

Marcin Pawlak (Toruń)

Zdzisław Pentek (Poznań)

Adam Perłakowski (Kraków)

Tomasz Piekot (Wrocław)

Radosław Piętka (Poznań)

Anna Pobóg-Lenartowicz (Opole)

Florian Matei Popescu (Bukareszt)

Bożena Popiołek (Kraków)

Maciej Przybył (Poznań)

Agnieszka Pufelska (Poczdam)

Magdalena Rabizo-Birek (Rzeszów)

Tomasz Ratajczak (Zielona Góra)

Dariusz Rolnik (Katowice)

Tatiana Rongińska (Zielona Góra)

Stanisław Rosik (Wrocław)

Stanisław Roszak (Toruń)

Magdalena Roszczynialska (Kraków)

Małgorzata Ruchniewicz (Wrocław)

Dariusz Rymar (Gorzów Wielkopolski)

Roman Sapeńko (Zielona Góra)

Daniel Sarefield (Fitchburg)

Dennis Scheller-Boltz (Wiedeń)

Bartłomiej Secler (Poznań)

Anastazja Seul (Zielona Góra)

Radosław Sioma (Toruń)

Robert Skobelski (Zielona Góra)

Witold Stankowski (Kraków)

Grzegorz Strauchold (Wrocław)

Włodzimierz Suleja (Wrocław)

Roman Svetlov (Petersburg)

Csaba Szabo (Sibiu)

Katarzyna Szalewska (Gdańsk)

Agnieszka Szczap (Zielona Góra)

Adrian Szopa (Kraków)

Małgorzata Szymczak (Zielona Góra)

Zbigniew Świątkowski (Sulechów)

Małgorzata Świder (Opole)

František Škvrnda (Bratysława)

Maciej Trąbski (Częstochowa)

Bogdan Trocha (Zielona Góra)

Jakub Tyszkiewicz (Wrocław)

Piotr Urbański (Poznań)

Myroslav Voloshchuk (Iwano-Frankiwsk)

Kresimir Vukovic (Zagrzeb)

Marek Wilczyński (Kraków)

Ryszard Wiśniewski (Toruń)

Krzysztof Witkowski (Zielona Góra)

Katarzyna Wlaźlak (Łódź)

Filip Wolański (Wrocław)

Teresa Wolińska (Łódź)

Agata Wolska (Kraków)

Marian Wołkowski-Wolski (Kraków)

Kazimierz Wóycicki (Warszawa)

Lukáš Zábranský (Hradec Králové)

Jacek Ziółkowski (Warszawa)

Dorota Zygmuntowicz (Warszawa)

Rościsław Żerelik (Wrocław)

Paweł Żmudzki (Warszawa)

Arkadiusz Żukowski (Olsztyn)

Bernadetta Żynis (Słupsk)