Reviewers

Stefano Anastasio (Firenze)

Katarzyna Balbuza (Poznań)

Dariusz Barbaszyński (Olsztyn) 

Barbara Bielinis-Kopeć (Zielona Góra)

Jerzy Biniewicz (Wrocław)

Tomasz Bochnak (Rzeszów)

Jacek Bonarek (Kielce, Piotrków Trybunalski)

Marcin Böhm (Opole)  

Sławomir Bralewski (Łódź)

Jacek Breczko (Białystok)

Jiří Brňovják (Ostrava)

Wojciech Browarny (Wrocław)

Zbigniew Bujkiewicz (Zielona Góra)

Zbigniew Chojnowski (Olsztyn)

Tomasz Cieślak (Łódź)

Salvatore Cosentino (Bologna)  

Bożena Czwojdrak (Katowice)

Jaroslav Daneš (Hradec Králové)

Józef Dębowski (Olsztyn)

Dariusz Dolański (Zielona Góra)

Małgorzata Domagała (Katowice)

Piotr Domeracki (Toruń)

Radosław Domke (Zielona Góra)

Roman Drozd (Słupsk)

Agnieszka Dziuba (Lublin)

Tadeusz Dzwonkowski (Zielona Góra)

Maciej Forycki (Poznań)

Janina Gajda-Krynicka (Wrocław)

Tomasz Garbol (Lublin)

Adriano Ghisetti Giavarina (Chieti-Pescara)

Rodrigo Gonçalves (Paraná)

Diana Guarisco (Bologna)

Jolanta Gwioździk (Katowice)

Grażyna Halkiewicz-Sojak (Toruń)

Stephen Harrison (Oxford)

Agnieszka Jakuboszczak (Poznań)

Daria Janiszewska-Sieńko (Zielona Góra)

Stanisław Jankowiak (Poznań)

Tomasz Jaworski (Zielona Góra)              

Violetta Julkowska (Poznań)

Adrian Jusupović (Warszawa)

Tomasz Kałuski (Katowice)­

Joanna Kapica-Curzytek (Zielona Góra)

Joanna Karczewska (Zielona Góra)

Janusz Karwat (Poznań)

Olgierd Kiec (Zielona Góra)

Piotr Kilanowski (Curitiba)

Elżbieta Kiślak (Warszawa)

Tomasz Kizwalter (Warszawa)  

Tomasz Klin (Wrocław)

Aleksandra Klęczar (Kraków)

Agata Aleksandra Kluczek (Katowice)

Romana Kolarzowa (Rzeszów)

Artur Konopacki (Białystok)

Andrzej Kompa (Łódź)

Bartosz Kontny (Warszawa)

Andrzej Korytko (Olsztyn)

Anna Kotłowska (Poznań)

Henryk Kowalski (Lublin)

Ałła Krawczuk (Lviv) 

Adam Krawiec (Poznań)

Krzysztof Królczyk (Poznań)

Barbara Krysztopa-Czupryńska (Olsztyn)

Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic (Zielona Góra)

Teresa Kulak (Wrocław)

Dorota Kulczycka (Zielona Góra)

Marta Kurkowska-Budzan (Kraków)

Marek Kwapiszewski (Lublin)

Jarosław Lewczuk (Zielona Góra)

Małgorzata Leyko (Łódź)

Gunther Lottes (Potsdam)

Robert Łoś (Łódź)

Paweł Madejski (Lublin)

Jacek Małczyński (Wrocław)

Wojciech Marciniak (Łódź)

Marcello De Martino (Roma)

Attilio Mastino (Sassari)        

Attilio Mastrocinque (Verona) 

Ilona Matejko-Peterka (Opava)

Marc Mayer-Olive (Barcelona)

Claudio Mazzanti (Chieti-Pescara)                   

Ryszard Michalak (Zielona Góra)

Maciej Milczanowski (Rzeszów)

Kamil Minkner (Opole)

Łukasz Młyńczyk (Warszawa) 

Tomasz Mróz (Zielona Góra)            

Danuta Musiał (Toruń)

Maria Musielak (Poznań)

Maciej Münnich (Lublin)

Zbigniew Nerczuk (Toruń)

Danuta Okoń (Szczecin)

Luca Maria Olivieri (Venezia)   

Czesław Osękowski (Zielona Góra)

Artur Pacewicz (Wrocław)

Przemysław Paczkowski (Rzeszów)

Beatrice Pasciuta (Palermo)

Janusz Pasterski (Rzeszów)

Marcin Pawlak (Toruń)

Zdzisław Pentek (Poznań)

Adam Perłakowski (Kraków)

Katarina Petrovićová (Brno)

Tomasz Piekot (Wrocław)

Radosław Piętka (Poznań)

Anna Pobóg-Lenartowicz (Opole)

Florian Matei Popescu (București)

Bożena Popiołek (Kraków)

Maciej Przybył (Poznań)

Agnieszka Pufelska (Potsdam)

Lorina Quartarone (Saint Paul)

Magdalena Rabizo-Birek (Rzeszów)

Tomasz Ratajczak (Zielona Góra)

Leni Ribeiro (Vitória)

Dariusz Rolnik (Katowice)

Tatiana Rongińska (Zielona Góra)

Stanisław Rosik (Wrocław)

Stanisław Roszak (Toruń)

Magdalena Roszczynialska (Kraków)

Małgorzata Ruchniewicz (Wrocław)

Dariusz Rymar (Gorzów Wielkopolski)

Roman Sapeńko (Zielona Góra)

Daniel Sarefield (Fitchburg)

Dennis Scheller-Boltz (Wien)

Bartłomiej Secler (Poznań)

Anastazja Seul (Zielona Góra)

Radosław Sioma (Toruń)

Robert Skobelski (Zielona Góra)

Emanuela Spagnoli (Napoli)

Witold Stankowski (Kraków)

Grzegorz Strauchold (Wrocław)

Włodzimierz Suleja (Wrocław)

Roman Svetlov (Sankt-Pietierburg)

Csaba Szabo (Sibiu)

Katarzyna Szalewska (Gdańsk)

Agnieszka Szczap (Zielona Góra)

Adrian Szopa (Kraków)

Małgorzata Szymczak (Zielona Góra)

Zbigniew Świątkowski (Sulechów)

Małgorzata Świder (Opole)

František Škvrnda (Bratislava)

László Takács (Budapest)

Maciej Trąbski (Częstochowa)

Bogdan Trocha (Zielona Góra)

Jakub Tyszkiewicz (Wrocław)

Daniela Urbanová (Brno)

Piotr Urbański (Poznań)

Myroslav Voloshchuk (Ivano-Frankiwśk)

Kresimir Vukovic (Zagreb)

Marek Wilczyński (Kraków)

Ryszard Wiśniewski (Toruń)

Krzysztof Witkowski (Zielona Góra)

Katarzyna Wlaźlak (Łódź)

Filip Wolański (Wrocław)

Teresa Wolińska (Łódź)

Agata Wolska (Kraków)

Marian Wołkowski-Wolski (Kraków)

Kazimierz Wóycicki (Warszawa)

Lukáš Zábranský (Hradec Králové)

Jacek Ziółkowski (Warszawa)

Dorota Zygmuntowicz (Warszawa)

Rościsław Żerelik (Wrocław)

Paweł Żmudzki (Warszawa)

Arkadiusz Żukowski (Olsztyn)

Bernadetta Żynis (Słupsk)